Achievements

DATA PRESTASI MAHASISWA FASILKOM TAHUN 2016

No Names Year Team Achievement
1 Ammar Fathin Sabili, Anthony, Pusaka Kaleb Setyabudi Nem_HCNU_Peno First Winner for Programming category in Gemastik 9 2016.
2 Zamil Majdy, Muhammad Ayaz Dzulfikar, Rakina Zata Amni Kuikutsaja Third Winner for Programming category in Gemastik 9 2016.
3 Jatmiko Budi Baskoro, Joshua Casey Darian Gunawan, Irvi Firqotul Aini Miko and friends Second winner for Data Mining category in Gemastik 9 2016.
4 Narendra Arief Nugraha, Muhammad Azmi Malik Ariefa, Ken Larasati Ai Game Studio Third winner for Gaming App Development in Gemastik 9 2016
5 Irvi Firqotul Aini, Kustiawanto Halim, Muhammad Rizal Diantoro Zalori Second winner for Smart Device and Embedded System category in Gemastik 9 2016
6 I Gusti Ngurah Putra Sattvika, Rizki Mubarok, Adam Jordan 2014 Perfect Code Party First winner for Network Security and Information System category in Gemastik 9 2016
7 Wisnu Teguh Wicaksono, Muhammad Aufa Husen Ramadhan, Bthari Smartnastiti ABCode First winner for E-Government category in Gemastik 9 2016
8 Shylla Estee Pramadhani, Hanif Ibadurrahman, Muhammad Firza Pratama San Fransisco Hills First winner for UX Design category in Gemastik 9 2016
9 Sarah Yarismal M, Alifiannisa Lawami Diar, Ghinaa Soraya Andria 2013 New Player Second winner for UX Design category in Gemastik 9 2016
10 Muhammad Firza Pratama, Muhammad Fadly Uzzaki, Shylla Estee Pramadhani Quint First winner for ICT Business Development category in Gemastik 9 2016
11 Fadel Muhammad (FASILKOM), Dani Muhamad Trianto (FK), Yosilia Nursakina (FK) 2013-2014 Titikbalik.org First winner for Business Plan Competition (BPC) in Chapter II Penas 2016
12 Ahmad Razak Mustafa, Azhar Fauzan, Reyhan Razaby 2013 Bacteria.id Third winner for Business Plan Competition (BPC) in Chapter II Penas 2016
13 Affan Dhia Ardhiva, Avicenna Wisesa, Muhammad Rizal Diantoro, Muhammad Aufa Husen Ramadhan 2015 HAVEFN Winner for Business Model category for Hackathon Tempo-Microsoft 2016
14 Ibrahim, Affan Dhia Ardhiva, Farid Wajdi 2015 Bukan apa-apa First winner for ITPHORIA Startup Challenge 2016
15 Rizki Mubarok, Fahmi, Aldi Fahrezi, Wira Abdillah Siregar 2013 dan 2015 FawkFawkFawk Second winner for Network Securituy category in FIT Competition
16 Fariskhi Vidyan, I Gusti Ngurah Putra Sattvika, Adam Jordan 2012 dan 2014 Fast Affine Projection First winner for Network Security category in FIT Competition
17 Tri Ahmad Irfan 2013 Tim lintas Fakultas UI Finalist for HULT PRIZE 2016

We usually reply with 24 hours except for weekends. All emails are kept confidential and we do not spam in any ways.

Thank you for contacting us :)

Enter a Name

Enter a valid Email

Message cannot be empty